Skip to main content

Faculty

Commerce Computer Science English E.V.S
Ms.Harneet Kaur Ms.Anuja Agarwal Ms.Alfa Paul Ms.Geeta Mehra
Ms.Rakhi Jain Ms.Nimisha Sharma Ms.Anshul Jain Ms.Karuna Verma
Ms.Sarita Bhardwaj Ms.Nisha Jassal Ms.Bhavna Sharma Ms.Kunjan Gupta
  Ms.Poonam Sharma Ms.Hina Malik Ms.Sukhwinder Sharma
  Ms.Priti Singhal Ms.Julie Rajput Ms.Surbhi Anand
  Ms.Rashmi Khandelwal Ms.Jyotsna Sachdeva Ms.Vandana Arora
    Ms.Kanchan Khurana  
    Ms.Kritika Soni  
    Ms.Palak Arora  
    Ms.Payal Gupta  
    Ms.Pragya Khosla  
    Ms.Rabeka Sanani  
    Ms.Ramanjeet Kaur  
    Ms.Reema Singh  
    Ms.Ruma Choudhary  
    Ms.Shalini Gupta  
    Ms.Shweta Seth  
    Ms.Supriya Vyas  

 

French/Chinese Hindi / Sanskrit Library Mathematics
Ms.Pooja Chadha (French) Ms.Dheeraj Arora (Hindi) Ms.Lisha Sachdeva Ms.Aarti Kapoor
Ms.Ramita Banga (Chinese) Ms.Jyoti Jawa (Hindi) Ms.Seema Jha Ms.Bhawna Sareen
Ms.Savleen Kaur Chhatwal (French) Ms.Jyoti Madan (Hindi) Ms.Shikha Khera Ms.Deepa Kathuria
Ms.Shweta Luthra(French) Ms.Mallika Sharma (Hindi)   Ms.Deepika Malhotra
  Ms.Monica Arora (Hindi)   Ms.Devika Kapoor Monga
  Ms.Neeraj Gehlout (Hindi)   Ms.Kamaldeep Kaur
  Ms.Poonam Sharma (Hindi)   Ms.Kanika Dureja Chawla
  Ms.Sangeeta Midha (Sanskrit)   Ms.Meenakshi Jain
  Ms.Savita (Hindi)   Ms.Mehak Taneja
  Ms.Shachi Monga (Sanskrit)   Ms.Payal Jain
  Ms.Shikha Lomesh (Hindi)   Ms.Rashmi Mediratta
  Ms.Sonika Jaiswal (Hindi)   Ms.Shalini Dargan
  Ms.Vinod Bala (Hindi)   Ms.Shikha Arora
      Ms.Shikha Kapoor Mohan
      Ms.Silky Grover Satija
      Ms.Swati Sethi Khurana
      Ms.Urvi Kathuria

 

Performing Arts Science Social Science Counsellor / Special Educator
Ms.Anupama Tomar (Dance) Ms.Aditi Sengupta Ms.Aarzoo Shokeen Ms.Chinky Rajpal
Ms.Davinder Kaur Duggal (Art) Ms.Arpana Sood Ms.Anu Raghuram Ms.Renu Mathuria
Ms.Hardeep Kaur Batra (Music) Ms.Jyoti Ms.Bharti Chawla  
Ms.Jyoti Dobhal (Music) Ms.Neeru Arora Ms.Chandrika M. Madhu  
Ms.Kakoli Sharma (Music) Ms.Pooja Mittal Ms.Jaya Rai  
Ms.Kiran (Dance) Ms.Pooja Tandon Ms.Jyoti Sood  
Ms.Mani Solanki (Art) Ms.Pushpinder Kaur Ms.Mona Gulati  
Ms.Preeti Singh (Art) Ms.Rachna Kaushal Ms.Neha Malik  
Ms.Ritu Arora (Art) Ms.Rajita Mahrotra Ms.Priya Sharma  
Ms.Shikha Panwar (Art) Ms.Ruchira Seth Ms.Promita Prasad  
  Ms.Rupam Jain Ms.Ramita Saluja  
  Ms.Seep Arora Midha Ms.Rashi Sharma  
  Ms.Shelly Chugh Ms.Urmil Walia  
  Ms.Shikha Khanna Babbar Ms.Vaishnavi Bali  
  Ms.Shipra Mittal    
  Ms.Sonia Chawla    

 

Sports Teaching Classes Nursery to II Office Staff  
Mr.Deepak Kumar Ms.Amrit Varsha Kaur Mr.Anup Mehrotra  
Mr.Deepak Saxena Ms.Anjali Ahuja Mr.Ashok Kumar  
Mr.Jitin Ms.Deepali Malhotra Mr.Atul Khanna  
Mr.Rajat Maini Ms.Deepti Yadav Mr.Daksh Khurana  
Mr.Rajesh Kumar Sharma Ms.Deevanshi Gulati Mr.Dinesh Kunar Goel  
Ms.Shruti Bhatia Ms.Geetika Narang Mr.Praveen Kumar Jain  
Ms.Sunita Sahi (Yoga) Ms.Hemlata Rawat Mr.Ramesh Chander Dahiya  
Ms.Sweta Sharma Ms.Joginder Kaur Sarna Mr.Rohatash Kumar  
  Ms.Kazima Ahmed Mr.Sanjay Kumar  
  Ms.Komal Kaur Mr.Sanjay Kumar Mehta  
  Ms.Monica Kalra Mr.Satish Chandra  
  Ms.Neha Jaggi Mr.Satyendra Kumar Gupta  
  Ms.Neha Soni Mr.Sumit Gupta  
  Ms.Nirupama Sabharwal Mr.Tilak Bhushan Malik  
  Ms.Parul Chawla Mr.Yash Paul Singh  
  Ms.Rachna Dang Ms. Bhanu Parashar  
  Ms.Renu Tyagi Ms.Deepti Mehra  
  Ms.Ruchi Kharbanda Ms.Dimple Bhargava  
  Ms.Sheetu Gambhir Ms.Kiran Tomar  
  Ms.Sunita Yadav Ms.Meenu Chitkara  
  Ms.Vijay Laxmi Sharma Ms.Mukta Gulati  
    Ms.Namrata Kwatra  
    Ms.Nidhi Pahuja  
    Ms.Preeti Sareen  
    Ms.Renu Jolly  
    Ms.Sarika Sachdeva